00:00 芬乙
JS大力神 JS大力神
0 - 0
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
0 - 0
普西特 普西特
00:00 球会友谊
奥厄 奥厄
0 - 0
多特蒙德 多特蒙德
00:00 球会友谊
AVS俱乐部 AVS俱乐部
0 - 0
奥利维伦斯 奥利维伦斯
00:00 球会友谊
瓦朗谢讷 瓦朗谢讷
0 - 0
UNFP UNFP
00:00 球会友谊
乌尼雷亚温格内 乌尼雷亚温格内
0 - 0
国际巴迪斯拉华 国际巴迪斯拉华
00:00 芬丙
LPK LPK
0 - 0
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
00:00 阿尔及利亚杯
WA保法利克 WA保法利克
0 - 0
USM阿尔及尔 USM阿尔及尔
00:00 球会友谊
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
0 - 0
希腊人竞技 希腊人竞技
00:00 球会友谊
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
0 - 0
乌尔姆 乌尔姆
00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
0 - 0
希本尼克 希本尼克
00:00 球会友谊
萨尔茨堡FC 萨尔茨堡FC
0 - 0
里耶卡 里耶卡
00:00 马里女联
AS曼德女足 AS曼德女足
0 - 0
USFAS女足 USFAS女足
00:00 马里女联
AS警官女足 AS警官女足
0 - 0
亚马逊C5女足 亚马逊C5女足
00:00 卢旺达联
坎帕拉火箭 坎帕拉火箭
0 - 0
城市油工 城市油工
00:00 马里甲女
马里人体育场女篮 马里人体育场女篮
0 - 0
乌萨法斯女篮 乌萨法斯女篮
00:00 球会友谊
史洛加多波 史洛加多波
0 - 0
诺维萨德拉多斯特 诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00 球会友谊
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
0 - 0
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
00:00 球会友谊
弗里德克 弗里德克
0 - 0
威瑟汀 威瑟汀
00:00 球会友谊
塞门德里亚1924 塞门德里亚1924
0 - 0
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 OFK彼德罗瓦茨
00:00 球会友谊
奥地利维也纳青年队 奥地利维也纳青年队
0 - 0
格拉茨风暴青年队 格拉茨风暴青年队
00:00 球会友谊
索佐波尔 索佐波尔
0 - 0
斯利文 斯利文
00:00 球会友谊
佩奇大学竞技 佩奇大学竞技
0 - 0
希克洛什 希克洛什
00:00 球会友谊
塞格德二队 塞格德二队
0 - 0
霍德梅泽瓦 霍德梅泽瓦
00:00 球会友谊
尚布利 尚布利
0 - 0
布洛涅 布洛涅
00:00 球会友谊
西甘德 西甘德
0 - 0
曼杜克 曼杜克
00:00 球会友谊
度那瓦若斯 度那瓦若斯
0 - 0
博尼哈德 博尼哈德
00:00 球会友谊
科林 科林
0 - 0
哲诺伊摩 哲诺伊摩
00:00 球会友谊
卡列度 卡列度
0 - 0
艾利特马布拉格 艾利特马布拉格
00:00 球会友谊
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
0 - 0
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 欧联杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 欧联杯
帕福斯FC 帕福斯FC
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
00:00 利比亚超
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
00:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
00:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
00:00 欧协联
圣约瑟FC 圣约瑟FC
VS
舒尔本 舒尔本
00:00 欧协联
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 欧协联
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 欧协联
米尔沙米 米尔沙米
VS
若基诺鱼雷 若基诺鱼雷
00:00 欧协联
伊斯卡尔德斯 伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
莫斯塔尔维列兹 莫斯塔尔维列兹
00:00 球会友谊
兰斯 兰斯
VS
索肖 索肖
00:00 球会友谊
拉齐奥 拉齐奥
VS
特拉帕尼 特拉帕尼
00:00 球会友谊
德布雷辛尼 德布雷辛尼
VS
日利纳 日利纳
00:00 球会友谊
基辅迪纳摩 基辅迪纳摩
VS
柏林联合 柏林联合
00:00 球会友谊
美因茨 美因茨
VS
特里尔 特里尔
00:00 球会友谊
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
VS
施塔德劳 施塔德劳
00:00 球会友谊
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
00:00 球会友谊
多瑙斯特雷达 多瑙斯特雷达
VS
奥西耶克 奥西耶克
00:30 欧协联
派德 派德
VS
巴拉城 巴拉城
00:30 球会友谊
奥德尔 奥德尔
VS
斯基夫 斯基夫
00:30 球会友谊
SC维尔 SC维尔
VS
沙尔克 沙尔克
00:30 奥业余杯
SV拉瓦蒙德 SV拉瓦蒙德
VS
圣迈克尔拉夫 圣迈克尔拉夫
01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
01:00 欧协联
马沙斯洛克 马沙斯洛克
VS
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
01:00 欧协联
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
莫纳尔 莫纳尔
01:00 欧协联
迪德朗日 迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯 艾斯卡迪斯
01:00 德地区
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:00 球会友谊
奥莫尼亚 奥莫尼亚
VS
雅典AEK 雅典AEK
01:00 球会友谊
卡塔赫纳 卡塔赫纳
VS
伯恩茅斯U21 伯恩茅斯U21
01:00 球会友谊
瓦尔布洛克迪克 瓦尔布洛克迪克
VS
TuS施瓦赫豪森 TuS施瓦赫豪森
00:00 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
迈帕 迈帕
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
00:00 球会友谊
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
VS
荷路比纳 荷路比纳
00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克 萨尼克
00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
00:00 球会友谊
普鲁士明斯特 普鲁士明斯特
VS
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
00:00 球会友谊
奥尔良 奥尔良
VS
欧塞尔 欧塞尔
00:30 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
00:30 球会友谊
特赖斯基兴 特赖斯基兴
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
01:00 国际赛女
比利时女篮 比利时女篮
VS
中国女篮 中国女篮
01:00 捷甲
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
01:00 瑞典超
天狼星 天狼星
VS
马尔默 马尔默
01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
01:00 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
01:00 丹麦甲
B93哥本哈根 B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵 科灵
01:00 丹麦甲
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
VS
HB克厄 HB克厄
01:00 丹麦甲
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
01:00 俱乐部友谊赛
法国女篮 法国女篮
VS
日本女篮 日本女篮
01:00 球会友谊
诺丁汉森林 诺丁汉森林
VS
桑德兰 桑德兰
01:00 球会友谊
赫塔菲 赫塔菲
VS
考文垂 考文垂
01:30 瑞士挑
纳沙泰尔 纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契 乌契
01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
01:30 球会友谊
帕德博恩B队 帕德博恩B队
VS
保纳塔尔 保纳塔尔
02:00 保甲
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
02:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
特罗图尔 特罗图尔
00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
00:00 挪超
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
VS
布兰 布兰
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 波兰甲
GKS卡托威斯 GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
00:00 波兰甲
莫托路宾 莫托路宾
VS
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
00:00 波兰甲
什切青波贡 什切青波贡
VS
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
00:00 波兰甲
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚 格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00 波兰乙
LKS洛迪兹 LKS洛迪兹
VS
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
00:00 波兰乙
奥波莱 奥波莱
VS
罗切霍茹夫 罗切霍茹夫
00:00 波兰乙
西德尔策 西德尔策
VS
查洛里 查洛里
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克 萨尼克
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
00:00 波兰乙
特马利卡 特马利卡
VS
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
00:00 波兰丙
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
00:00 波兰丙
波贡格罗兹克 波贡格罗兹克
VS
比托姆 比托姆
00:00 波兰丙
KS莫摩斯 KS莫摩斯
VS
雷索维亚 雷索维亚
00:00 波兰丙
拉杜尼亚河 拉杜尼亚河
VS
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
00:00 波兰丙
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
00:00 波兰丙
斯威特什切青 斯威特什切青
VS
卡利什 卡利什
00:00 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳 贝林佐纳
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 波兰丙
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
VS
格鲁达兹 格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰丙
普拉维 普拉维
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00 瑞士超
卢加诺 卢加诺
VS
草蜢 草蜢
00:00 瑞士超
伊韦尔东 伊韦尔东
VS
苏黎世 苏黎世
00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴 格拉茨风暴
VS
摩纳哥 摩纳哥
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰 塞尔维亚白鹰
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
00:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
00:00 丹麦超
维堡 维堡
VS
布隆德比 布隆德比
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
00:00 波兰丙
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
00:00 智利丙
康塞普西翁 康塞普西翁
VS
体育联合会 体育联合会
00:00 冰岛丙
白色骑士 白色骑士
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 格鲁杯
伊劳 伊劳
VS
梅夏特堤基布利 梅夏特堤基布利
00:00 格鲁杯
克尔赫提B队 克尔赫提B队
VS
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 第比利斯迪纳摩B队
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:30 智利乙
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:30 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人 新罗西斯克黑海人
VS
恰卡 恰卡
00:30 智利甲
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
埃弗顿VM 埃弗顿VM
00:30 俱乐部友谊赛
加拿大 加拿大
VS
波多黎各 波多黎各
01:00 国际赛女
法国女篮 法国女篮
VS
中国女篮 中国女篮
01:00 爱足杯
德里城 德里城
VS
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
01:00 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
01:00 俄超
希姆基 希姆基
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
01:00 俄超
格罗兹尼特里克 格罗兹尼特里克
VS
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
01:15 挪超
罗森博格 罗森博格
VS
利勒斯特罗姆 利勒斯特罗姆
01:45 里约乙
克鲁兹RJ 克鲁兹RJ
VS
苏扎 苏扎
01:45 里约乙
尼泰罗埃 尼泰罗埃
VS
坎波斯AA 坎波斯AA
02:00 加拿联
多伦多猎鹰队 多伦多猎鹰队
VS
团结队 团结队
02:00 欧青U19
乌克兰U19 乌克兰U19
VS
意大利U19 意大利U19
02:00 欧青U19
挪威U19 挪威U19
VS
北爱尔兰U19 北爱尔兰U19
02:00 秘鲁甲
格劳竞技 格劳竞技
VS
秘鲁体育大学 秘鲁体育大学
02:00 阿甲
河床 河床
VS
拉努斯 拉努斯
00:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
00:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 球会友谊
哈德斯菲尔德 哈德斯菲尔德
VS
艾里斯利马索尔 艾里斯利马索尔
00:00 挪丙
苏那达 苏那达
VS
罗森博格B队 罗森博格B队
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 立陶甲
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
01:00 丹麦超
林比 林比
VS
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
01:00 瑞典超
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
VS
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
01:00 波兰甲
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
VS
维德祖罗兹 维德祖罗兹
01:00 俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 下诺夫哥罗德
VS
喀山红宝石 喀山红宝石
01:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡 阿尔卡
01:30 球会友谊
FC科希策 FC科希策
VS
罗马 罗马
02:00 欧青U19
土耳其U19 土耳其U19
VS
丹麦U19 丹麦U19
02:00 欧青U19
西班牙U19 西班牙U19
VS
法国U19 法国U19
02:00 乌拉甲
塞罗拉尔戈 塞罗拉尔戈
VS
罗姆帕拉青年 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00 阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯 维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00 阿乙曼特
维拉多尔米尼 维拉多尔米尼
VS
乌尔基萨大学 乌尔基萨大学
02:00 阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
弗朗德里亚 弗朗德里亚
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:30 罗甲
加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
03:00 国际赛
美国 美国
VS
德国 德国
03:00 智利乙
雷科莱塔体育 雷科莱塔体育
VS
圣菲利浦联 圣菲利浦联
03:15 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
04:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
05:00 巴拉乙
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
VS
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
07:00 美青杯
牙买加U20 牙买加U20
VS
哥斯达黎加U20 哥斯达黎加U20
07:00 巴西乙
桑托斯 桑托斯
VS
科里蒂巴 科里蒂巴
00:00 芬乙
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
00:00 芬女超
帕罗柯尔霍女足 帕罗柯尔霍女足
VS
洪卡女足 洪卡女足
00:30 欧锦U18C
卢森堡U18 卢森堡U18
VS
阿尔巴尼亚U18 阿尔巴尼亚U18
01:00 爱沙杯
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
VS
鲁莫利 鲁莫利
01:00 欧冠
基辅迪纳摩 基辅迪纳摩
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
01:00 欧冠
卢加诺 卢加诺
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
02:00 阿甲
利斯特雷 利斯特雷
VS
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
02:45 苏联杯
因弗内斯 因弗内斯
VS
阿布罗斯 阿布罗斯
02:45 苏联杯
东法夫郡 东法夫郡
VS
布里金城 布里金城
02:45 苏联杯
凯尔蒂赫斯 凯尔蒂赫斯
VS
彼得黑德 彼得黑德
02:45 苏联杯
汉密尔顿学院 汉密尔顿学院
VS
罗斯郡 罗斯郡
02:45 苏联杯
科夫流浪者 科夫流浪者
VS
利文斯顿 利文斯顿
02:45 苏联杯
艾比安斯特灵 艾比安斯特灵
VS
斯青威尔 斯青威尔
02:45 苏联杯
帕尔蒂克 帕尔蒂克
VS
克莱德 克莱德
02:45 苏联杯
东基尔布莱德 东基尔布莱德
VS
南部女王 南部女王
02:45 苏联杯
女王公园 女王公园
VS
埃尔金城 埃尔金城
02:45 苏联杯
艾洛亚 艾洛亚
VS
圣约翰斯通 圣约翰斯通
02:45 苏联杯
蒙特罗斯 蒙特罗斯
VS
爱丁堡城 爱丁堡城
02:45 苏联杯
阿伯丁 阿伯丁
VS
艾尔德里联 艾尔德里联
02:45 苏联杯
斯巴顿斯 斯巴顿斯
VS
福弗尔竞技 福弗尔竞技
02:45 苏联杯
邓迪FC 邓迪FC
VS
安南竞技 安南竞技
02:45 苏联杯
斯坦豪斯摩尔 斯坦豪斯摩尔
VS
艾尔联 艾尔联
03:00 苏联杯
巴基 巴基
VS
邓迪联 邓迪联
03:00 欧锦U18C
直布罗陀U18 直布罗陀U18
VS
圣马力诺U18 圣马力诺U18
04:00 委内超
都市运动会 都市运动会
VS
委内瑞拉中央大学 委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00 委内超
科尔梅纳雷斯 科尔梅纳雷斯
VS
卡拉波波 卡拉波波
04:00 委内超
塔奇拉竞技 塔奇拉竞技
VS
萨莫拉FC 萨莫拉FC
04:00 委内超
莫纳加斯 莫纳加斯
VS
拉瓜伊拉 拉瓜伊拉
04:00 委内超
卡贝略港学院 卡贝略港学院
VS
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
04:00 委内超
安格斯图拉FC 安格斯图拉FC
VS
梅里达大学生 梅里达大学生
暂时没有任何比赛
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
暂时没有任何比赛
查看更多比赛